Link to MDEQ Home   Link to Michigan.gov
Joint Permit Application  DEQ Home  |  CIWPIS  |  Online Services  |  Permits   |  Programs  |  Site Map  |  Contact DEQ
Received During:
10/17/2014 to 10/31/2014
10/31/2014 to 11/14/2014
11/14/2014 to 11/28/2014

New Applications (subscribers list)

Select application number to view file summary

Received from 3/6/2007 to 3/20/2007

         
App Number Date Applicant Waterbody Town
Parts Received   Activity Range
      County Section
07-06-0007-P 3/20/2007 Steven J. Dziuban Saginaw Bay 18N
Parts: 325   820 Bessinger Road Bulkhead 05E
    Twining, MI 48766 Arenac 16
07-27-0005-P 3/20/2007 Bodil Gajewski Moon Lake 44N
Parts: 301|404   PO Box 413 Dock 39W
    Watersmeet, MI 49969 Gogebic 32
07-15-0013-P 3/20/2007 Judith A. Dobson Trust Walloon Lake 33N
Parts: 301   3350 Geddes Road Riprap Shore Protection 05W
    Ann Arbor, MI 48105 Charlevoix 8
07-45-0013-P 3/20/2007 Robert H. and Nancy M. Giles Lake Michigan 32N
Parts: 353   22 Follen Street Building Additions 11W
    Cambridge, MA 02138 Leelanau 15
07-70-0063-P 3/20/2007 Ronald W Deenik Lake Michigan 05N
Parts: 323|353   260 Sunset Bluff Court Building Additions 16W
    Holland, MI 49424 Ottawa 28
07-56-0013-P 3/20/2007 Aram E. Ganske Pond 16N
Parts: 301   7070 N. Swede Road Pond 02E
    Rhodes, MI 48652 Midland 2
07-70-0062-P 3/20/2007 Paul & Gina Shreve Lake Michigan 08N
Parts: 323|353   1578 Foothills Court Construct Building-Residential 16W
    Ada, MI 49301 Ottawa 7
06-60-0016-P 3/20/2007 Charles Manning Wetland cont Thunder Bay River 31N
Parts: 303|404   22661 CR 459 Culverts 04E
    Hillman, MI 49746 Montmorency 22
07-81-0004-P 3/20/2007 Joseph & Molly Fournier wetlands 03S
Parts: 301|303|404   1555 North Brook Culverts 05E
    Ann Arbor, MI 48103 Washtenaw 1
07-63-0053-P 3/20/2007 City Center Plaza LP Rouge River 01N
Parts: 301|31|404   Suite 3145 Dredge & Fill 08E
    Detroit, MI 48243 Oakland 22
07-53-0010-P 3/20/2007 Robert S. and Karey L. Benedict Hamlin Lake 19N
Parts: 301|404   3776 Three Mile Road NE Bulkhead & Fill 18W
    Grand Rapids, MI 49525 Mason 3
07-40-0003-P 3/20/2007 Waldemar M. and Janet Goulet Manistee Lake 28N
Parts: 301|404   1904 Pathfinder Court Bulkhead & Fill 06W
    Xenia, OH 45385 Kalkaska 34
07-32-0014-P 3/20/2007 MDNR/Wildlife Saginaw Bay 16N
Parts: 325   ATTN: Arnie Karr Maintenance Dredging 09E
    Cass City, MI 48726 Huron 21
07-17-0043-P 3/19/2007 Dow Chemical Company wetland 47N
Parts: 301|303|404   Attn: Steven Lucas Fence 01E
    Midland, MI 48667 Chippewa 8
07-77-0008-P 3/19/2007 Fisheries Division Michigan Dept. of Natural Resources Driggs River 46N
Parts: 301   6833 Highway 2, 41 & M-35 Maintenance Dredging 15W
    Gladstone, MI 49837 Schoolcraft 12
07-74-0039-P 3/19/2007 Port Huron Yacht Club Black River 06N
Parts: 301   Richard Pond, Commodore Maintenance Dredging 17E
    Port Huron, MI 48060 St. Clair 11
07-52-0018-P 3/19/2007 Wayne Morse Compeau Creek 48N
Parts: 301|404   99 County Road 550 Maintenance Dredging 25W
    Marquette, MI 49855 Marquette 4
07-81-0021-P 3/19/2007 Saline Plaza Limited Partnership detention basin 03S
Parts: 303|404   Dennis Odine Outfall Structure 06E
    Ann Arbor, MI 48105 Washtenaw 31
07-50-0036-P 3/19/2007 Gerald Nicholas Lake St Clair 01N
Parts: 325   23311 Clairwood Maintenance Dredging 13E
    St Clair Shores, MI 48080 Macomb 35
07-64-0017-P 3/19/2007 Dan Pohlman White River 13N
Parts: 31   10191 Filers Switch Drainfield 15W
    Interlochen, MI 49643 Oceana 3
07-50-0039-P 3/19/2007 Kevin Wieczorek Lake St. Clair Canal 03N
Parts: 301   45514 Private Shore Dr. Bulkhead & Fill 14E
    Chesterfield Township, MI 48047 Macomb 32
07-72-0007-P 3/19/2007 Rick Gaines Houghton Lake 23N
Parts: 301|404   521 First Streete Bulkhead & Fill 04W
    Breckenridge, MI 48615 Roscommon 23
07-49-0014-P 3/19/2007 Mackinac County Road Commission Tributary to Pine River 43N
Parts: 301|303|404   706 North State Street Culverts 03W
    St. Ignace, MI 49781 Mackinac 1
07-49-0015-P 3/19/2007 Mackinac County Road Commission Tributary to Pine River 43N
Parts: 301|303|31|404   706 North State Street Culverts 03W
    St. Ignace, MI 49781 Mackinac 1
07-49-0016-P 3/19/2007 Mackinac County Road Commission Tributary to Pine River 43N
Parts: 301|303|404   706 North State Street Culverts 03W
    St. Ignace, MI 49781 Mackinac 12
07-49-0017-P 3/19/2007 Mackinac County Road Commission Tributary to Pine River 43N
Parts: 301|303|404   706 North State Street Culverts 03W
    St. Ignace, MI 49781 Mackinac 12
07-16-0024-P 3/19/2007 Shannon Smith Wetland Swale 35N
Parts: 303|404   3888 Hogback Road Wetland Restoration 01W
    Fowlerville, MI 48836 Cheboygan 16
07-70-0061-P 3/19/2007 Ottawa County Road Commission Jalving Drain 05N
Parts: 301|404   PO Box 739 Road 16W
    Grand Haven, MI 49417 Ottawa 23
07-78-0003-P 3/19/2007 Mark Sanders 05N
Parts: 301|31|404   10491 Blackberry Lane Road 01E
    Haslett, MI 48840 Shiawassee 32
07-33-0017-P 3/19/2007 City of Lansing Grand River 04N
Parts: 301|31   124 West Michigan Ave Sewer Line 02W
    Lansing, MI 48933 Ingham 16
07-31-0016-P 3/19/2007 USDA Forest Service E Br Ontonagon River/Beaver Creek 48N
Parts: 301|31|404   500 North Moore Street Bank Stabilization 37W
    Bessemer, MI 49911 Houghton 29
07-01-0006-P 3/19/2007 Alcona County Road Commission Tribs to Hubbard Lake 27N
Parts: 301   301 North Lake Street Culverts 07E
    Lincoln, MI 48742 Alcona 2
07-70-0060-P 3/19/2007 Arthur Wood Lake Michigan 05N
Parts: 353   292 Douglas Avenue Construct Building-Residential 16W
    Holland, MI 49424 Ottawa 33
07-79-0010-P 3/19/2007 Tuscola County Road Commission VCCM & S Drain 13N
Parts: 301|31|404   1733 South Mertz Road Bridge 07E
    Caro, MI 48723 Tuscola 5
06-39-0056-P 3/19/2007 Stonehedge Development LLC Cranes Pond 01S
Parts: 301|303|404   7417 N 38th Street Bridge 09W
    Augusta, MI 49012 Kalamazoo 29
07-16-0025-P 3/19/2007 Raymond Sullivan Lake Huron 38N
Parts: 323   937 South Denwood Building Additions 01E
    Dearborn, MI 48124 Cheboygan 21
07-61-0024-P 3/19/2007 H R Stange Limited Partnership White Lake 11N
Parts: 301|404   8300 North Austin Avenue Piling 17W
    Morton Grove, IL 60053 Muskegon 7
07-25-0025-P 3/19/2007 Genesee County Road Commission Hartshorn Drain 07N
Parts: 301|31|404   211 West Oakley Street Walls 06E
    Flint, MI 48503 Genesee 4
07-24-0011-P 3/19/2007 Kathleen Glass Walloon Lake/wetland 34N
Parts: 301|303|404   6001 Yarmouth Drive Riprap Shore Protection 06W
    Dayton, OH 45459 Emmet 22
07-70-0059-P 3/19/2007 City of Grand Haven Grand River 08N
Parts: 301   Attn: Julie Beaton Dock 16W
    Grand Haven, MI 49417 Ottawa 20
07-49-0013-P 3/19/2007 Dan Ratterman Lake Huron 41N
Parts: 325   2004 Maxwell Lane Dock 01W
    Mars, PA 16046 Mackinac 1
07-75-0015-P 3/19/2007 Ken Moser Lake Templene 06S
Parts: 301|404   25492 Wanetta Way Bulkhead 10W
    Sturgis, MI 49091 St. Joseph 34
07-70-0058-P 3/19/2007 MVP Sports Clubs wetland 05N
Parts: 303|404   Attn: Karl Droppers Fills 15W
    Orlando, FL 32810 Ottawa 33
07-70-0050-P 3/19/2007 MVP Sports Clubs 05N
Parts: 303|404   Attn: Karl Droppers Fills 15W
    Orlando, FL 32810 Ottawa 33
07-74-0036-P 3/19/2007 Joseph Simasko Middle Channel, St. Clair River 02N
Parts: 303|31|404   319 North Gratiot Fills 15E
    Mt. Clemens, MI 48043 St. Clair 22
07-81-0005-P 3/19/2007 Washtenaw County Drain Commissioner unnamed stream/wetland 03S
Parts: 301|303|404   705 North Zeeb Road Dredging 06E
    Ann Arbor, MI 48107 Washtenaw 24
07-50-0038-P 3/19/2007 Kevin Wieczorek Lake St. Clair Canal 03N
Parts: 301   45514 Private Shore Dr. Dredging 14E
    Chesterfield Township, MI 48047 Macomb 32
07-45-0012-P 3/19/2007 Sheets Family Little Glen Lake 29N
Parts: 301|404   ATTENTION: Mr. Tim Sheets Dredging 14W
    Rockford, MI 49341 Leelanau 33
07-63-0050-P 3/16/2007 Richard Landolt Lotus Lake 04N
Parts: 301|303|404   7441 Lake Forest Drive Dredging 09E
    Clarkston, MI 48346 Oakland 31
07-74-0035-P 3/16/2007 Guy Sewell St Clair River, South Channel 02N
Parts: 325   323 Kerby Road Dredging 16E
    Grosse Pointe, MI 48236 St. Clair 31
07-28-0007-P 3/16/2007 Cherryland Electric Cooperative wetland contig to Beitner Creek 26N
Parts: 301|303|404   5930 US 31 South Fills 11W
    Grawn, MI 49637 Grand Traverse 7
06-03-0086-P 3/16/2007 City of Saugatuck Goshorn Creek 03N
Parts: 301|31|404   P.O. Box 86 Fills 16W
    Saugatuck, MI 49453 Allegan 9
07-82-0038-P 3/16/2007 Bob & Nicole Turcheck Detroit River 04S
Parts: 301|404   20604 East River Road Bulkhead 11E
    Grosse Ile, MI 48138 Wayne 16
07-83-0006-P 3/16/2007 Robyn Buckley Lake Mitchell 21N
Parts: 301|404   267 West Lake Road Bulkhead 10W
    Cadillac, MI 49601 Wexford 3
07-62-0007-P 3/16/2007 Robert Tansley Hess Lake 12N
Parts: 301|404   9419 Catalpa Avenue Bulkhead 12W
    Newaygo, MI 49337 Newaygo 33
07-16-0021-P 3/16/2007 Doris Parke Indian River 35N
Parts: 301   38 S. Roys Avenue Bulkhead 03W
    Columbus, OH 43204 Cheboygan 24
07-16-0022-P 3/16/2007 Dock and Gayle McCall Indian River 35N
Parts: 301   P.O. Box 3044 Bulkhead 03W
    Indian River, MI 49749 Cheboygan 24
07-16-0023-P 3/16/2007 Michael Korstanje Indian River 35N
Parts: 301   1991 N. Sheridan Bulkhead 03W
    Muskegon, MI 49445 Cheboygan 24
07-12-0004-P 3/16/2007 Darold Johnson Bartholemew Lake 07S
Parts: 301|404   39884 Woodside Drive North Riprap Shore Protection 05W
    Northville, MI 48168 Branch 7
07-75-0014-P 3/16/2007 Art Cremieux Klinger Lake 08S
Parts: 301|404   3015 South Archer Avenue Riprap Shore Protection 11W
    Chicago, IL 60608 St. Joseph 2
07-63-0052-P 3/16/2007 Bloomfield Township Long Lake, Forest Lk Drain 02N
Parts: 301|31|404   4200 Telegraph Road Bridge 10E
    Bloomfield Hills, MI 48303 Oakland 9
07-80-0008-P 3/16/2007 Gerald & Laura Friedman Lake Michigan 02S
Parts: 353   40240 Wilderness Dunes Lane Construct Building-Residential 18W
    Covert, MI 49043 Van Buren 25
07-17-0041-P 3/16/2007 Orville Kabat Tributary to Munuscong River 44N
Parts: 301|303|404   8596 West 19 Mile Road Dam Repair 02W
    Rudyard, MI 49780 Chippewa 10
07-17-0040-P 3/16/2007 City of Sault Ste. Marie Mission Creek 47N
Parts: 301   Engineering Department Culverts 01E
    Sault Ste. Marie, MI 49783 Chippewa 9
07-50-0035-P 3/16/2007 Harrison Township Harrison-Clinton Relief Drain 02N
Parts: 301|31|404   38151 L'Anse Creuse Road Sewer Line 14E
    Harrison Twp, MI 48045 Macomb 25
07-63-0049-P 3/16/2007 City of Rochester Paint Creek 03N
Parts: 301|31|404   400 Sixth Street Bank Stabilization 11E
    Rochester, MI 48307 Oakland 10
07-56-0011-P 3/16/2007 City of Midland wetland 14N
Parts: 303|404   333 West Ellsworth Road 02E
    Midland, MI 48640 Midland 22
07-47-0021-P 3/16/2007 Woodland Marina, LLC Woodland Lake 02N
Parts: 301   Mike Van Buren Bulkhead & Fill 06E
    Hartland, MI 48553 Livingston 19
07-53-0009-P 3/16/2007 Robert and Christine Piper Lake Michigan 17N
Parts: 353   1349 Gleneagle Place Deck 18W
    Hudsonville, MI 49426 Mason 35
07-74-0037-P 3/16/2007 St. Clair County Road Commission Eves Drain Branch 08N
Parts: 301|404   21 Airport Drive Culverts 15E
    St. Clair, MI 48079 St. Clair 11
07-63-0051-P 3/16/2007 McLaren Health Care Corporation wetland 04N
Parts: 303|404   G-3235 Beecher Road, Suite B Dredge & Fill 09E
    Flint, MI 48532 Oakland 27
07-53-0002-P 3/16/2007 Philip R. and Betty J. Wolf Hamlin Lake 19N
Parts: 301|404   6900 Bridgewater SE Bulkhead & Fill 18W
    Grand Rapids, MI 49546 Mason 15
07-82-0037-P 3/16/2007 Robert Rogers 04S
Parts: 31   26557 Willow Cove Garage 10E
    Woodhaven, MI 48183 Wayne
07-74-0032-P 3/15/2007 Kathleen & Leonard Beard Lake St. Clair canal 02N
Parts: 301   7247 Audubon Street Bulkhead & Fill 15E
    Clay Township, MI 48001 St. Clair 1
07-74-0033-P 3/15/2007 Donald & Charlotte Curtis St Clair River 03N
Parts: 301|404   3725 Indian Trail Deck 16E
    China, MI 48054 St. Clair 6
07-79-0009-P 3/15/2007 Tuscola County Road Commission Romain Drain 13N
Parts: 301|404   Michele Zawerucha Culverts 09E
    Caro, MI 48723 Tuscola 20
07-50-0034-P 3/15/2007 Ron Geletzke Lake St. Clair 02N
Parts: 301   26100 Beamer Bulkhead & Fill 13E
    Harrison Twp, MI 48045 Macomb
07-03-0026-P 3/15/2007 MDNR Wildlife Division Pine Creek 01N
Parts: 301   621 North Tenth Street DrawDown 12W
    Plainwell, MI 49080 Allegan 21
07-22-0004-P 3/15/2007 Roger Maes Lake Louise 39N
Parts: 301|404   7676 Summerfield Drive Bank Stabilization 28W
    Verona, WI 53593 Dickinson 30
07-28-0006-P 3/15/2007 James Neibauer Truax Lake 27N
Parts: 301|303|404   4828 Truax Lake Road Beach Sanding 09W
    Williamsburg, MI 49690 Grand Traverse 12
07-18-0006-P 3/15/2007 Charles Matthews Windover Lake 18N
Parts: 301|404   8128 Sawgrass Trail Beach Sanding 06W
    Grand Blanc, MI 48439 Clare 11
07-46-0011-P 3/15/2007 Posey Lake Estates, LLC Canal adj. to Posey Lake 07S
Parts: 301|303|404   5670 Sylvania-Petersburg Road Driveway 01E
    Petersburg, MI 49270 Lenawee 4
07-45-0011-P 3/15/2007 Wayne Kakuda Lake Leelanau 29N
Parts: 301|404   693 Hathaway Drive Construct Building-Residential 12W
    Auburn Hills, MI 48326 Leelanau 23
07-50-0032-P 3/15/2007 Tony Turri Lake St. Clair 03N
Parts: 301   38132 Murdicks Boat Hoist 14E
    New Baltimore, MI 48047 Macomb 18
07-16-0020-P 3/15/2007 Diamond Properties of Michigan LLC Burt Lake 35N
Parts: 301   Attn: Michelle Hyatt Riprap Shore Protection 03W
    Plymouth, MI 48170 Cheboygan 24
07-27-0004-P 3/15/2007 Kevin Hoening Cisco Lake 45N
Parts: 301|325|303|31|323|404   2607 Woodland Road Pier 41W
    Cary, IL 60013 Gogebic 32
07-03-0027-P 3/15/2007 Tower Marine Kalamazoo River 03N
Parts: 301|404   Box 188 Marina Facility 16W
    Douglas, MI 49406 Allegan 16
07-41-0034-P 3/15/2007 Todd Brown Barber Lake 05N
Parts: 301   9416 Barber Lake Court Dock 10W
    Alto, MI 49302 Kent 26
07-50-0033-P 3/15/2007 William Carrol Clinton River 02N
Parts: 301   26100 Beamer Dock 13E
    Harrison Twp, MI 48045 Macomb
07-41-0035-P 3/15/2007 Gillisse Aggregates 06N
Parts: 31   675 Clide Court SW Fills 12W
    Byron Center, MI 49315 Kent 4
07-16-0019-P 3/15/2007 Russell E. Latier Wetland 38N
Parts: 303   5476 West US 23 Fills 02W
    Cheboygan, MI 49721 Cheboygan 5
07-74-0034-P 3/15/2007 Guy Sewell St Clair River South Channel 02N
Parts: 325   323 Kerby Road Dredging 16E
    Grosse Pointe, MI 48236 St. Clair 31
07-61-0022-P 3/14/2007 Muskegon Conservation District Bear Lake 10N
Parts: 301|404   940 North Van Eyck Street Dredging 17W
    Muskegon, MI 49442 Muskegon 13
07-52-0017-P 3/14/2007 Smith Paving, Inc. Wetland 48N
Parts: 301|303|404   4090 US 41 Fills 25W
    Marquette, MI 49855 Marquette 17
07-11-0036-P 3/14/2007 Chad White Paw Paw Lake 03S
Parts: 301|404   c/o Trident Dock & Dredge, Inc. Bulkhead 17W
    Watervliet, MI 49098 Berrien 16
07-17-0039-P 3/14/2007 Holly Palmer Lake Huron/Potagannissing Bay 42N
Parts: 325   186 South Division Dock 06E
    Holland, MI 49424 Chippewa 5
07-54-0006-P 3/14/2007 Ed Gingrich Horsehead Lake 15N
Parts: 301|404   PO Box 114 Bulkhead 08W
    Remus, MI 49340 Mecosta 22
07-70-0056-P 3/14/2007 Jerry Rogers Grand River 08N
Parts: 301   8360 River Ridge Drive Bulkhead 14W
    Coopersville, MI 49404 Ottawa 8
07-26-0011-P 3/14/2007 Thomas Taylor Pond 17N
Parts: 301|404   716 N. Bowery Pond 01E
    Gladwin, MI 48624 Gladwin 16
07-73-0013-P 3/14/2007 Nick Wolgast Shiawassee River 11N
Parts: 31   3450 South River Road Building Additions 03E
    Saginaw, MI 48623 Saginaw 12
07-51-0007-P 3/14/2007 Daniel and Susan Cavanaugh Lake Michigan 21N
Parts: 323|353   2200 Glen Gary Court SE Construct Building-Residential 17W
    Grand Rapids, MI 49546 Manistee 33
07-52-0015-P 3/14/2007 Gene Wyman Unknown 47N
Parts: 301|404   2342 State Highway M-95 Culverts 28W
    Republic, MI 49879 Marquette 10
07-21-0009-P 3/14/2007 Delta County Road Commission Ford River Floodway 38N
Parts: 301|303|31   3000 32nd Avenue North Bridge 23W
    Escanaba, MI 49829 Delta 15
07-82-0036-P 3/14/2007 City of Belleville Belleville Lake 03S
Parts: 301|404   Keith Boc DPS Dir Bank Stabilization 08E
    Belleville, MI 48111 Wayne 28
07-22-0003-P 3/14/2007 Craig Litts Lake Louise 39N
Parts: 301|404   7739 Summit Drive Bank Stabilization 28W
    Gladstone, MI 49837 Dickinson 30
07-52-0016-P 3/14/2007 Jayne Rogers Lake Kawbawgam 47N
Parts: 301   401 Kawbawgam Road Construct Building 23W
    Marquette, MI 49855 Marquette 17
07-78-0002-P 3/14/2007 Owosso Public Schools Shiawassee River 07N
Parts: 31   Greg Gray Construct Building 02E
    Owosso, MI 48867 Shiawassee 19
07-63-0047-P 3/14/2007 Oakland County International Airpor Wilmont Drain & wetland 03N
Parts: 301|303|404   6500 Highland Road Drainage Ditch 09E
    Waterford, MI 48327 Oakland 17
07-69-0005-P 3/14/2007 Otsego County Road Commission Wetlands 31N
Parts: 303|404   669 West McCoy Road Road 03W
    Gaylord, MI 49735 Otsego 16
07-70-0057-P 3/14/2007 Steve & Sue Holmes Lake Michigan 07N
Parts: 323|353   1639 Epley Road Deck 16W
    Williamston, MI 48895 Ottawa 33
07-53-0008-P 3/14/2007 City of Scottville Pere Marquette River 18N
Parts: 301|31|404   ATTENTION: Amy Hansen Deck 16W
    Scottville, MI 49454 Mason 19
07-72-0006-P 3/14/2007 Roscommon County Road Commission Marsh Creek 23N
Parts: 301|303|31|404   P.O. Box 710 Dredge & Fill 01W
    Prudenville, MI 48651 Roscommon 14
07-74-0031-P 3/14/2007 Dianne Owen St. Clair River South Channel 02N
Parts: 325   9869 Dixie Hwy Bulkhead & Fill 15E
    Ira, MI 48023 St. Clair 36
07-41-0036-P 3/14/2007 Todd Mall Big Pine Island Lake 08N
Parts: 301|404   126 Campau Circle NW Dredge & Fill 09W
    Grand Rapids, MI 49503 Kent 3
07-09-0007-P 3/14/2007 Michigan Dept. of Transportation Perry Creek 14N
Parts: 301   Attn: Brent Brooks Dredge & Fill 03E
    Saginaw, MI 48601 Bay 19
07-50-0031-P 3/14/2007 127th Wing Wetland 02N
Parts: 303   28700 Railroad Ave. Hazardous Material Cleanup 14E
    Selfridge ANG Base, MI 48045 Macomb 18
07-03-0025-P 3/14/2007 Deno K. Yiankes Kalamazoo River 03N
Parts: 301|404   2904 Windsor Trail Maintenance Dredging 16W
    Valparaiso, IN 46385 Allegan 9
07-09-0009-P 3/14/2007 MDNR/Wildlife Lake Huron 16N
Parts: 301|325   ATTN: Barbara Avers Maintenance Dredging 04E
    St. Charles, MI 48655 Bay 13
07-73-0012-P 3/14/2007 Eggers Excavating Wolf Creek Drain 11N
Parts: 301|404   PO Box 5908 Sand Mining 03E
    Saginaw, MI 48603 Saginaw 29
07-74-0028-P 3/14/2007 Robert J. Kniola 07N
Parts: 301   36158 Almont Drive Sand Removal 15E
    Sterling Heights, MI 48310 St. Clair 27
07-17-0036-P 3/13/2007 Dale Carlson Unnamed 42N
Parts: 301|404   9964 E. M-48 Cattle Crossing 02E
    Stalwart, MI 49736 Chippewa 6
07-47-0020-P 3/13/2007 Panhandle Eastern Pipe Line 03N
Parts: 303   Rita Lee Utility Line 04E
    Houston, TX 77056 Livingston 1
07-74-0027-P 3/13/2007 James & Pamela Smith St. Clair River 03N
Parts: 301   9261 North River Road Bulkhead & Fill 16E
    Algonac, MI 48001 St. Clair 35
07-30-0004-P 3/13/2007 Dale B. Sullivan Bird Lake 07S
Parts: 301|404   4243 West Bancroft St., #203 S Bulkhead & Fill 02W
    Toledo, OH 43615 Hillsdale 27
07-61-0020-P 3/13/2007 Muskegon Conservation District Little Bear Creek 11N
Parts: 301|404   940 North Van Eyck Street Bank Stabilization 16W
    Muskegon, MI 49442 Muskegon 32
07-58-0013-P 3/13/2007 Norman Blanchett Swan Creek 06S
Parts: 301|31   5777 Trombley Road Driveway 10E
    Newport, MI 48166 Monroe 9
07-82-0034-P 3/13/2007 C. A. Hull Co. 04S
Parts: 303   8177 Goldie Rd. Bridge 10E
    Walled Lake, MI 48390 Wayne 27
07-14-0022-P 3/13/2007 Partnership for MEANDRS Dowagiac River 06S
Parts: 301|31|404   1127 East Street Bridge 16W
    Cassopolis, MI 49031 Cass 31
07-08-0013-P 3/13/2007 Barry County Road Commission Mud Creek 04N
Parts: 301|303|31|404   1725 West M-43 Hwy. Bridge 07W
    Hastings, MI 49058 Barry 35
07-17-0038-P 3/13/2007 Dennis Campbell wetland 47N
Parts: 303|404   4450 S. Ridge Road Dike 01E
    Sault Ste. Marie, MI 49783 Chippewa 28
07-82-0035-P 3/13/2007 Kentmoor LLC unnamed drain/wetland 02S
Parts: 303|404   c/o Doug Monroe Condominiums 09E
    Royal Oak, MI 48073 Wayne 30
07-63-0046-P 3/13/2007 City of Sylvan Lake Sylvan Lake 03N
Parts: 301   1820 Inverness Marina Facility 09E
    Sylvan Lake, MI 48320 Oakland 36
07-70-0054-P 3/13/2007 Judie Meyering Lake Michigan 08N
Parts: 353   1936 Quail Cove Drive Building Additions 16W
    Kalamazoo, MI 49009 Ottawa 32
07-14-0021-P 3/13/2007 Donald J. Jeffers Magician Lake 05S
Parts: 301|404   c/o Mowing, Trimming & Landscaping Riprap Shore Protection 16W
    Dowagiac, MI 49047 Cass 18
07-70-0055-P 3/13/2007 Spring Lake Condominium Assocation Spring Lake 08N
Parts: 301|404   675 East 16th Street Boat Hoist 16W
    Holland, MI 49423 Ottawa 16
07-72-0005-P 3/13/2007 Dan Kline Higgins Lake 24N
Parts: 301|404   3737 West Howe Riprap Shore Protection 04W
    Dewitt, MI 48820 Roscommon 10
07-50-0029-P 3/13/2007 Jeff Himanek Timber Creek 03N
Parts: 325   48658 Harbor Drive Bulkhead 14E
    Chesterfield, MI 48047 Macomb 26
07-03-0024-P 3/13/2007 Phil Santoro et al Lower Scott Lake 01N
Parts: 301|404   Bulkhead 15W
    Pullman, MI 49450 Allegan 4
07-08-0011-P 3/13/2007 Thomas Weatherhead Gun Lake 02N
Parts: 301|404   10112 Bradford Avenue Bulkhead 10W
    Kansas City, MO 64154 Barry 8
07-20-0002-P 3/13/2007 Harry C. Fisher Trust Ausable River 26N
Parts: 301|404   Jeanne Fisher Prevost, Trustee Dock 02W
    Huntsville, AL 35802 Crawford 3
07-50-0030-P 3/13/2007 Joe Peters Lake St Clair 01N
Parts: 325   29304 Jefferson Dock 13E
    St Clair Shores, MI 48081 Macomb 14
07-31-0015-P 3/13/2007 Roger Wendel Rice Lake 55N
Parts: 301|325|303|31|323   1449 W Sharon Rd SW Fills 31W
    Fife Lake, MI 49633 Houghton 7
07-74-0030-P 3/13/2007 Mark Kosanke St Clair River, South Channel 02N
Parts: 301|404   32528 Bruggeman Dock 16E
    Warren, MI 48093 St. Clair 16
07-74-0029-P 3/13/2007 Mark DeMaria St Clair River, Middle Channel 02N
Parts: 325   322 E Harrison Ave Unit 21 Dredging 15E
    Royal Oak, MI 48067 St. Clair 13
07-17-0037-P 3/13/2007 Holly Palmer Lake Huron/Potagannissing Bay 42N
Parts: 325   186 South Division Dredging 06E
    Holland, MI 49424 Chippewa 17
07-08-0012-P 3/12/2007 Charles Dennany unnamed creek 02N
Parts: 301|303|404   1039 South Stoneridge Dredging 08W
    Plainwell, MI 49080 Barry 5
07-63-0045-P 3/12/2007 Lake Board for Upper Long Lake Upper Long Woods 02N
Parts: 301|303|31|404   David Payne, Chairperson Dredging 09E
    Bloomfield Hills, MI 48303 Oakland 12
07-03-0022-P 3/12/2007 David Koperski wetland 04N
Parts: 303|404   1973 140th Avenue Fills 12W
    Dorr, MI 49323 Allegan 21
07-33-0016-P 3/12/2007 Liebler Land Corporation Grand River 04N
Parts: 31   Edward Liebler Fills 02W
    Lansing, MI 48906 Ingham 5
07-14-0020-P 3/12/2007 Steve Haney Shavehead Lk 07S
Parts: 301|404   11652 Oakwood Lane Bulkhead 13W
    Granger, IN 46530 Cass 19
07-25-0024-P 3/12/2007 Jeffrey Smith Silver Lake 05N
Parts: 301|325|303|31|323   Silver Spray Marina Dock 06E
    Linden, MI 48451 Genesee 27
07-49-0011-P 3/12/2007 Mertaugh Boat Works Lake Huron 42N
Parts: 325   2906 Hessel Pointe Road Bulkhead 01W
    Hessel, MI 49745 Mackinac 27
07-70-0053-P 3/12/2007 Dan Chaffee Lake Macatawa 05N
Parts: 301|404   584 Howard Avenue Boat Hoist 15W
    Holland, MI 49424 Ottawa 30
07-48-0006-P 3/12/2007 MDNR Fisheries Division Tahquamenon River 47N
Parts: 301|31|404   5100 M-123 Removing Obstructions 12W
    Newberry, MI 49868 Luce 21
07-11-0035-P 3/12/2007 Joseph & Julie Learner Lake Michigan 08S
Parts: 353   205 Laurel Avenue Construct Building-Residential 22W
    Highland Park, IL 60035 Berrien 24
07-52-0014-P 3/12/2007 Hiawathaland Snowmobile Club Morgan Creek 48N
Parts: 301|31|404   Attn: Don Britton Bridge 25W
    Marquette, MI 49855 Marquette 33
07-58-0012-P 3/12/2007 Mitchell Grancitelli River Raisin 06S
Parts: 301|325|303|31|323   875 Bates Ln Construct Building-Residential 06E
    Monroe, MI 48162 Monroe 13
07-29-0002-P 3/12/2007 Gratiot County Road Commission Pine Creek 09N
Parts: 301|31|404   PO Box 187 Bridge 03W
    Ithaca, MI 48847 Gratiot 4
06-81-0038-P 3/12/2007 Ken Sherlock Crooked Lake 01S
Parts: 301|303|404   9216 Glenbrook Miscellaneous 04E
    Gregory, MI 48137 Washtenaw 5
07-38-0010-P 3/12/2007 Lawrence Cameron Grass Lake 02S
Parts: 303|404   16347 Seymour Road Driveway 02E
    Grass Lake, MI 49240 Jackson 22
07-77-0007-P 3/12/2007 City of Manistique Quarry Lake 41N
Parts: 301|404   Attn: Sheila Aldrich Beach Sanding 16W
    Manistique, MI 49854 Schoolcraft 12
07-03-0021-P 3/12/2007 Attn: John Balmer Jet Construction and Development Wadsworth Canal Co. Drain & Wetland 03N
Parts: 301|303|404   372 Garden Avenue Road 16W
    Holland, MI 49424 Allegan 28
07-25-0023-P 3/12/2007 Ram Properties Reigle Drain 08N
Parts: 303|404   Christopher Mersino Stream Alteration 08E
    Davison, MI 48423 Genesee 22
07-38-0009-P 3/12/2007 Robert B. Rosowski Wamplers Lake 04S
Parts: 301|404   17839 Stonebrook Drive Bulkhead & Fill 02E
    Northville, MI 48168 Jackson 35
07-55-0008-P 3/12/2007 Cedarville Township Lake Michigan 36N
Parts: 325   Attn: Steven Smith GL Bottomland Mowing 24W
    Cedar River, MI 49887 Menominee 29
07-45-0010-P 3/12/2007 Village of Northport Northport Creek 32N
Parts: 301|31   116 West Nagonaba Street Pump House 11W
    Northport, MI 49670 Leelanau 34
07-45-0009-P 3/10/2007 Paul Minshull Lake Michigan 32N
Parts: 325|303|31|323|353   14501 N. Cathead Bay Building Additions 11W
    Northport, MI 49670 Leelanau 12
07-74-0026-P 3/9/2007 Michael Salerno Lake Huron 07N
Parts: 323   6174 Yarmouth Building Additions 17E
    Shelby Twp, MI 48316 St. Clair 9
07-63-0044-P 3/9/2007 George & Lorraine Yeokum Huron River 02N
Parts: 301|303|31|404   3679 Tyrconnel Court Construct Building-Commercial 08E
    Orchard Lake, MI 48323 Oakland 10
07-15-0011-P 3/9/2007 Joe Malloure Lake Charlevoix 33N
Parts: 301   46800 Pickford Boat Hoist 07W
    Northville, MI 48168 Charlevoix 21
07-15-0012-P 3/9/2007 City of Charlevoix Lake Charlevoix 34N
Parts: 301   210 State Street Piling 08W
    Charlevoix, MI 49720 Charlevoix 35
06-44-0067-P 3/9/2007 Jeremy Howe Wetland 08N
Parts: 303   2998 Slattery Road Culverts 11E
    Attica, MI 48412 Lapeer 13
07-28-0005-P 3/9/2007 Grand Traverse Conservation Distric Miller Creek 27N
Parts: 301|404   1222 Veterans Drive Bridge 11W
    Traverse City, MI 49684 Grand Traverse 22
07-75-0012-P 3/9/2007 Shelly Knauf Long Lake 06S
Parts: 301|404   333 Hobart SE Bulkhead 09W
    Grand Rapids, MI 49507 St. Joseph 27
07-75-0013-P 3/9/2007 Dennis Lyon Long Lake 06S
Parts: 301|404   21138 SR 120 Bulkhead 09W
    Elkhart, IN 46517 St. Joseph 27
07-14-0018-P 3/9/2007 Donna Strand Garver Lake 08S
Parts: 301|404   22163 Christiana Street Bulkhead 15W
    Edwardsburg, MI 49112 Cass 15
07-14-0019-P 3/9/2007 Bruce Kulp Juno Lake 08S
Parts: 301|404   21560 Channel Parkway Bulkhead 14W
    Edwardsburg, MI 49112 Cass 6
07-17-0035-P 3/9/2007 Greg Mead Lake Huron/Sturgeon Bay 42N
Parts: 325   29886 Chairmans Rowe Dock 05E
    Westlake, OH 44145 Chippewa 29
07-30-0003-P 3/9/2007 MDNR Parks & Recreation Division Hemlock Lake 30-01 06S
Parts: 301|404   Rose Lake District Office Boat Ramp 04W
    East Lansing, MI 48823 Hillsdale 32
07-12-0003-P 3/9/2007 MDNR Parks & Recreation Division Matteson Lake 06S
Parts: 301|404   Rose Lake District Office Boat Ramp 08W
    East Lansing, MI 48823 Branch 23
07-70-0052-P 3/9/2007 Bill & Patty Van Lopik Lake Michigan 08N
Parts: 353   4 Grenadier Court Stairs 16W
    Lincolnshire, IL 60069 Ottawa 29
07-32-0013-P 3/9/2007 Robert R Jackson Saginaw Bay 18N
Parts: 325   3035 Daley GL Bottomland Grooming 12E
    Troy, MI 48083 Huron
07-11-0034-P 3/9/2007 Chuck Michod Lake Michigan 05S
Parts: 323|353   2242 North Dayton Street Deck 19W
    Chicago, IL 60614 Berrien 16
07-38-0008-P 3/9/2007 US Fish & Wildlife Service wetland 01S
Parts: 303|404   MI Private Lands Office Wetland Restoration 02E
    East Lansing, MI 48823 Jackson 10
07-71-0004-P 3/9/2007 Christopher Zuellig Wetland cont Lake Huron 36N
Parts: 303   7702 Puttygut Road Culverts 02E
    Casco, MI 48064 Presque Isle 24
07-82-0033-P 3/9/2007 Connektiv Companies Ensign Drain 03S
Parts: 301|404   225 East Hudson Avenue Culverts 09E
    Royal Oak, MI 48067 Wayne 13
07-09-0008-P 3/9/2007 Eugene Jacobs Kawkawlin River 14N
Parts: 31   4311 Doerrs Forest Driveway 05E
    Bay City, MI 48706 Bay 5
07-79-0007-P 3/9/2007 Tuscola County Road Commission Markham Drain 14N
Parts: 301|404   1733 South Mertz Road Road 10E
    Caro, MI 48723 Tuscola 22
07-63-0043-P 3/9/2007 Thomas Nicholson Jr wetland 05N
Parts: 303|404   8282 Standing Pines Drive Driveway 08E
    Holly, MI 48442 Oakland 35
07-50-0028-P 3/9/2007 Macomb Township Klockow Drain 03N
Parts: 301|31   54111 Broughton Road Sewer Line 13E
    Macomb, MI 48042 Macomb 24
07-33-0015-P 3/9/2007 City of Mason Rayner Creek 02N
Parts: 301|325|303|31|323|404   Marty Colburn Sewer Line 01W
    Mason, MI 48854 Ingham 4
07-24-0010-P 3/8/2007 Marshall Smith Crooked River 36N
Parts: 303   1429 Nita Driveway 04W
    Pinckney, MI 48169 Emmet 36
07-61-0019-P 3/8/2007 Charles Osborn 10N
Parts: 301   1085 North Buys Road Culverts 17W
    Muskegon, MI 49445 Muskegon 10
07-28-0008-P 3/8/2007 Pointes North Inn Association Wetland 27N
Parts: 325|303   2211 US 31 North Dredge & Fill 10W
    Traverse City, MI 49686 Grand Traverse 9
07-70-0051-P 3/8/2007 Macatawa Area Coordinating Council Noordeloos Creek 05N
Parts: 301   400 - 136th Avenue, Suite 416 Outfall Structure 15W
    Holland, MI 49424 Ottawa 24
07-08-0010-P 3/8/2007 Wal-Mart Stores Inc wetland 03N
Parts: 301|303|404   2001 SE 10th Street Fills 09W
    Bentonville, AR 72712 Barry 13
06-54-0033-P 3/8/2007 Daniel and Betty Hovanec wetland 15N
Parts: 301|303|404   7543 Durand Road Fills 07W
    New Lothrop, MI 48460 Mecosta 22
07-50-0027-P 3/8/2007 Joshua Vance Lake St Clair 01N
Parts: 325|31   22725 Mack Avenue Fills 13E
    St Clair Shores, MI 48080 Macomb 2
07-34-0004-P 3/8/2007 Jeff Adams 07N
Parts: 303   8435 Evelyn Dock 05W
    Lyons, MI 48851 Ionia 33
07-08-0009-P 3/8/2007 John McGuire et al Gun Lake 03N
Parts: 301|404   3226 Elmwood Beach Bulkhead 10W
    Middleville, MI 49333 Barry 33
07-32-0011-P 3/8/2007 Huron County Road Commission Brookfield Drain 15N
Parts: 301|404   417 S Hanselman Street Bridge 10E
    Bad Axe, MI 48413 Huron 33
07-48-0005-P 3/8/2007 Luce County Road Commission Dawson Creek 48N
Parts: 301|303|31   PO Box 401 Bridge 10W
    Newberry, MI 49868 Luce 5
07-42-0002-P 3/8/2007 GMO Threshold Michigan III LLC Unnamed Stream 56N
Parts: 301|404   56730 Calumet Avenue Suite J Culverts 31W
    Calumet, MI 49913 Keweenaw 24
07-42-0003-P 3/8/2007 GMO Threshold Michigan III LLC Unnamed Stream 56N
Parts: 301|404   56730 Calumet Avenue Suite J Culverts 31W
    Calumet, MI 49913 Keweenaw 24
07-63-0042-P 3/8/2007 Village of Milford Huron River Mill Pond 02N
Parts: 301|31|404   1100 Atlantic Street Bridge 07E
    Milford, MI 48381 Oakland 10
07-64-0016-P 3/8/2007 Swati Dutta Lake Michigan 14N
Parts: 323   3190 Cardinal Drive Building Additions 19W
    Ann Arbor, MI 48108 Oceana 25
07-72-0004-P 3/7/2007 Patrick R. Demers Houghton Lake 22N
Parts: 303|404   685 W. Maplehurst Pond 04W
    Roscommon, MI 48653 Roscommon 33
07-35-0012-P 3/7/2007 Paul Piotrowski Mitchell Creek 22N
Parts: 301|404   472 Waverly Place Pond 06E
    Newport News, VA 23608 Iosco 8
07-17-0033-P 3/7/2007 John Otten Trout Brook & Biscuit Creek 44N
Parts: 303|404   19941 Trombley Road Pond 03W
    Rudyard, MI 49780 Chippewa 9
07-17-0034-P 3/7/2007 Paul Schmidt Pond/wetland 44N
Parts: 303|404   6169 E. Gogomain Road Pond 02E
    Pickford, MI 49774 Chippewa 31
07-24-0009-P 3/7/2007 Alex Branch Unnamed Stream 36N
Parts: 301   Park Place Bridge 06W
    Atlanta, GA 30305 Emmet 32
06-70-0149-P 3/7/2007 American Builders, Inc Grand River/Smith's Bayou 08N
Parts: 301|303|31|404   Attn: Terri Hilaski Construct Building-Residential 16W
    Spring Lake, MI 49456 Ottawa 9
07-41-0032-P 3/7/2007 City of Grand Rapids Plaster Creek 07N
Parts: 301|31|404   300 Monroe Avenue NW Bridge 11W
    Grand Rapids, MI 49503 Kent 7
07-56-0008-P 3/7/2007 Arthur W Bushong Wixom Lake 16N
Parts: 301   714 Midland-Gladwin Co Line Rd Bulkhead 01E
    Hope, MI 48628 Midland 3
07-64-0013-P 3/7/2007 Tom Byrne Silver Lake 15N
Parts: 301|404   1829 Doris Avenue Bulkhead 18W
    Grand Haven, MI 49417 Oceana 29
07-41-0029-P 3/7/2007 Bill MacKay Reeds Lake 07N
Parts: 301|404   647 Manhattan Road Bulkhead 11W
    Grand Rapids, MI 49506 Kent 34
07-41-0030-P 3/7/2007 Steven D Cline Thornapple River 07N
Parts: 301|404   7305 Driftwood Drive Bulkhead 10W
    Ada, MI 49301 Kent 33
07-31-0014-P 3/7/2007 Robert J Klein Portage Lake 55N
Parts: 301|404   39 Hershey Court Dock 32W
    Newton, PA 18940 Houghton 32
07-64-0015-P 3/7/2007 Dean & Jan Jessup Pentwater Lake 16N
Parts: 301|404   303 West Kercher Road Dock 18W
    Goshen, IN 46526 Oceana 14
07-40-0002-P 3/7/2007 Todd A Carr Manistee River 25N
Parts: 301|404   1724 East Robert Street Dock 06W
    Midland, MI 48640 Kalkaska 4
07-82-0032-P 3/7/2007 Schostak Fisher Group Creekside LLC Day Cutler Drain 04S
Parts: 301|303|404   Suite 400E Fills 08E
    Livonia, MI 48152 Wayne 18
07-16-0018-P 3/7/2007 MDNR Parks & Recreation Cheboygan River 37N
Parts: 301|404   Cheboygan Field Office Boat Ramp 01W
    Cheboygan, MI 49721 Cheboygan 8
07-06-0006-P 3/7/2007 Tom Volk Lake Huron 18N
Parts: 325   5468 Point Road Dredging 05E
    Standish, MI 48658 Arenac 29
05-80-0061-P 3/7/2007 City of South Haven, et al Black River 01S
Parts: 301|303|31|404   Attn Kevin Anderson Dredging 17W
    South Haven, MI 49090 Van Buren 3
07-44-0018-P 3/7/2007 Robert Wolfcale Unnamed Pond 06N
Parts: 301   5742 Hunt Club Farms Drive Dredging 09E
    Oxford, MI 48371 Lapeer 36
07-45-0008-P 3/7/2007 Mary H Anderson Lake Michigan 31N
Parts: 325   1140 Rosemary Lane Dredging 11W
    Essexville, MI 48732 Leelanau 24
07-19-0005-P 3/7/2007 D. L. Kesler Construction, Inc. Looking Glass River 05N
Parts: 301   16001 South US 27 Sand Mining 02W
    Lansing, MI 48906 Clinton 2
07-61-0018-P 3/7/2007 South Shore Marina White Lake 11N
Parts: 301   6806 South Shore Drive Platform 17W
    Whitehall, MI 49461 Muskegon 12
07-56-0009-P 3/7/2007 Mid Michigan Medical Center Sturgeon Creek 14N
Parts: 31   4005 Orchard Parking Areas 02E
    Midland, MI 48670 Midland 8
07-63-0041-P 3/7/2007 Paul Vagnozzi Cass Lake 02N
Parts: 301|404   4200 Commerce Road Dredge & Fill 09E
    Orchard Lake, MI 48324 Oakland 10
07-64-0014-P 3/7/2007 Mike Krystiniak Silver Lake 15N
Parts: 301|404   4505 Packard Bulkhead & Fill 18W
    Ann Arbor, MI 48108 Oceana 29
07-03-0020-P 3/7/2007 Allegan County Road Commission unnamed wetland 01N
Parts: 301|303|404   1308 Lincoln Road Road 13W
    Allegan, MI 49010 Allegan 7
07-41-0031-P 3/7/2007 Southbelt Associates LLC wetland 05N
Parts: 301|303|404   Attn: Craig Baker Road 10W
    Grand Rapids, MI 49512 Kent 7
07-33-0014-P 3/7/2007 Maynard Beery Holley and Day Drain 03N
Parts: 301   849 North Aurelius Road Culverts 02W
    Mason, MI 48854 Ingham 34
07-61-0017-P 3/7/2007 Gary Grabe Black Creek 10N
Parts: 301|303   1315 Forest Drive Driveway 15W
    Muskegon, MI 49442 Muskegon 27
07-47-0019-P 3/7/2007 Village of Fowlerville Red Cedar Floodplain 03N
Parts: 301|325|303|31|323   Joseph Merucci Watermain 03E
    Fowlerville, MI 48836 Livingston 14
07-13-0005-P 3/6/2007 Michigan Dept. of Transportation Kalamazoo River 02S
Parts: 301|404   1501 East Kilgore Road Road 07W
    Kalamazoo, MI 49001 Calhoun 18
07-32-0010-P 3/6/2007 Michael R & Judith Dixon Lake Huron 17N
Parts: 325|303   13205 Farm Lane Vegetation Removal 09E
    DeWitt, MI 48820 Huron 12
07-50-0025-P 3/6/2007 Hilda Ullmer Clinton River 02N
Parts: 301   32400 North River Rd. Dredging 14E
    Harrison Twp,, MI 48045 Macomb 14
07-38-0007-P 3/6/2007 Jackson County Road Commission Towsey-Fellows Drain 02S
Parts: 301|303|404   2400 Elm Road Culverts 02W
    Jackson, MI 49201 Jackson 23
07-15-0010-P 3/6/2007 Bart Arrigo Wetland cont Lake Charlevoix 33N
Parts: 303   8788 Byron Commerce Drive Construct Building-Residential 07W
    Byron Center, MI 49315 Charlevoix 2
07-64-0012-P 3/6/2007 Steve Naum Lake Michigan 13N
Parts: 323   3580 Cascade Road Construct Building-Residential 18W
    Grand Rapids, MI 49546 Oceana 33
07-17-0031-P 3/6/2007 Daniel Gorno pond/wetland 46N
Parts: 303|404   4501 Tanglemere Pond 02W
    Central Lake, MI 49622 Chippewa 27
07-17-0032-P 3/6/2007 Forbes McDonald pond/wetland 44N
Parts: 303|404   14601 S. Shunk Road Pond 02W
    Dafter, MI 49724 Chippewa 24
07-51-0006-P 3/6/2007 Lutheran Camp Association Lake Michigan 24N
Parts: 325   3046 Oak Street Removing Obstructions 16W
    Arcadia, MI 49613 Manistee 10
07-63-0040-P 3/6/2007 Thornridge Subdivison 03N
Parts: 301   Homeowners Assoc. Riprap Shore Protection 11E
    Rochester Hills, MI 48306 Oakland 6
 

Michigan.gov Home  |  DEQ_Home  |  Online Services  |  Permits  |  Programs  |  Site Map  |  Contact_DEQ
State Web Sites  |  Privacy Policy  |  Link Policy  |  Accessibility Policy  |  Security Policy
Copyright 2011 State of Michigan